39 teams present in Strassbessenbach
NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
2 Marvin Vanluchene-Nicolas Musset BEL-FRA VMC-Zabel
3 Koen Hermans-Ben van den Bogaart NED-NED WSP-AMS
7 Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NED-NED VMC-Zabel
9 Davy Sanders-Luc Rostingt BEL-FRA WSP-MEGA
10 Dan Foden-Ryan Humprey GBR-GBR WSP-AMS
12 Ewald Schoenhofer-Ralf Schimpel AUT-AUT VMC-MEGA
13 Michael Hodges-Jack Wilkinson GBR-GBR WSP-Zabel
15 Jan Polivka-Miroslav Zatloukal CZE-CZE WSP-Zabel
17 Tim Prummer-Jarno Steegmans GER-BEL VMC-KTM
19 Sven Wisselink-Jens Vincent NED-NED WSP-Zabel
20 Adrian Peter-Joel Hoffmann GER-GER WSP-Zabel
25 Joshua Weinmann-Noah Weinmann GER-GER VMC-KTM
31 Julian Veldman-Rodolphe Lebreton NED-FRA CPD-MEGA
36 Tobias Blank-Justin Blume GER-GER VMC-Zabel
40 Romaric Chanteloup-Bastien Chopin FRA-FRA WSP-Zabel
72 Frank Mulders-Tayim Kaethoven NED-BEL WSP-Zabel
75 Tim Leferink-Sem Leferink NED-NED VMC-Husqvarna
82 Etienne Bax-Ondrej Cermak NED-CZE WSP-Husqvarna
84 Remo Käser-Cornelio Dorig SUI-SUI VMC-KTM
91 Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider AUT-AUT VMC-Zabel
93 Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart SUI-SUI VMC-KTM
94 Killian Prunier-Evan Prunier FRA-FRA WSP-Zabel
95 Kevin van Vaerenberg-Jens Mans BEL-BEL WSP-AMS
97 Wilfred Vos-Wessel Susebeek NED-NED VMC-Zabel
99 Thom van de Lagemaat-Han van Hal NED-NED VMC-MEGA
101 Daniels Lielbardis-Bruno Lielbardis LAT-LAT WSP-MEGA
111 Daniel Willemsen-Niels Wesselink NED-NED WSP-KTM
113 Patrick Girardin-Matthieu Bessay FRA-FRA VMC-Husqvarna
127 Andre Knubben-Roberts Klavs Uzans GER-LAT WSP-KTM
151 Gert Gordejev-Aivar van de Wiel EST-NED WSP-Husqvarna
169 Nick Uhlig-Nick Kutschke GER-GER WSP-MEGA
199 Brett Wilkinson-Joe Millard GBR-GBR WSP-AMS
214 Glenn van der Schraelen-Yan Hereygers BEL-BEL WSP-AMS
286 Colleen van Troys-Simon Dinneweth BEL-BEL WSP-AMS
418 Stephan Wijers-Loet van der Putten NED-NED VMC-Zabel
723 Jason van Daele-Kostas Beleckas BEL-LTU VMC-Zabel
856 Haske Hurkmans-Robbie Bax NED-NED WSP-AMS
888 Stuart Brown-Nathan Cooper GBR-GBR VMC-AMS
914 Patrick Hengster-Celina Jahn GER-GER VMC-Zabel
Ballot groups:
Live timing on:
http://msc-aufenau.de/livetiming/
GP9 Strassbessenbach, GER - Results
Moderators: John, Chris Helm, Rien.nl
- Rien.nl
- Site Admin
- Posts: 3775
- Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
- Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
- Contact:
Re: GP9 Strassbessenbach, GER - Results
SATURDAY
Free practice group A Free practice group B Pre-qualification group A Pre-qualification group B Qualification race group A Qualification race group B Last chance
Free practice group A Free practice group B Pre-qualification group A Pre-qualification group B Qualification race group A Qualification race group B Last chance
- Rien.nl
- Site Admin
- Posts: 3775
- Joined: Sun Feb 01, 2004 2:11 pm
- Location: Sint Anthonis, NL
- Contact:
Re: GP9 Strassbessenbach, GER - Results
SUNDAY
Warm-up Race 1 Race 2 Overall result Standing after GP9 Strassbessenbach (provisional)
Warm-up Race 1 Race 2 Overall result Standing after GP9 Strassbessenbach (provisional)